October 2018
     St. Petersburg, ExpoForum
Русская версия
The event completed

Organizing Committee

CHAIRMAN OF THE ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Dmitry ROGOZIN
Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

CO-CHAIRMEN OF THE ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Sergey DONSKOY
Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation

Alexey MILLER
Gazprom, Deputy Chairman of the Board of Directors, Chairman of the Management Committee

Evgeny VELIKHOV
Academician, Member of Presidium Russian Academy of Sciences

Arthur CHILINGAROV
Member of Correspondence of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Vice president of the Russian Geographical Society

CHAIRMAN OF THE PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Kirill MOLODTSOV
Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation

CO-CHAIRMAN OF THE PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Alexey KONTOROVICH
Member of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Chairman of Research Council of Russian Academy of Sciences for Geology, Oil and Gas Resources Development

MEMBERS OF THE ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Georgy ANTSEV
General Director - General Designer of JSC "Concern" Morinformsystem-Agat"

Evgeny APPOLONOV
Acting rector of State Marine Technical University of St. Petersburg

Mikhail BUDNICHENKO
Sevmash, Director General

Sergei BUYANOV
General Director of Central Research and Design Institute of Maritime Fleet

Vsevolod CHEREPANOV
Gazprom, Member of the Management Committee, Head of Gas, Gas Condensate and Oil Production Department

Anatoly DMITRIEVSKY
Member of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Oil and Gas Problems Institute, Director

Konstantin DOLGUNOV
Sevmorneftegeophisica, Director General

Georgy FOKIN
Gazprom Transgaz Saint-Petersburg, Director General

Ivan FROLOV
Director of the FGBU "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"

Valery GOLUBEV
Gazprom, Deputy Chairman of the Management Committee

Sergey KALITYUK
Gazprom expo LLC, Director General

Igor KIRSANOV
RESTEC Exhibition Company Ltd., Director General

Evgeny KISELEV
Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation, Head of Federal Subsoil Resources Management Agency

Alexandr KOROBKOV
Gazpromneft-Sakhalin LLC, Director General

Vyatcheslav KUZNETSOV
Kurchatov Institute Russian Research Center, Head of Operative Administration under the President

Gennady LYUBIN
Gazprom neft shelf LLC, General Director

Ilya MANDRIK
Lukoil company, Vice President of Exploration

Vitaly MARKELOV
Gazprom, Deputy Chairman of the Management Committee

Alexey MARTYNOV
Gazprom, Deputy Head of Directorate, Head of International Forums Division of the International Business Department

Maxim MEYKSIN
Chairman of the Committee for industrial policy and innovation of St. Petersburg

Dilizhan MIRZOEV
Gazprom VNIIGAZ, Director of the Center of Offshore Oil and Gas Fields Exploration, Chairman of Executive Committee

Boris NIKITIN
Gubkin Russian State Oil and Gas, Professor, Honorary Member of Organizing Committee

Vladimir NIKITIN
General Director of Krylov State Research Center

Alexey ORYSHCHENKO
Prometey, CRISM, FSUE, Director General

Vadim PETRENKO
Gazprom, Chief of Directorate of Technique and Technology for Offshore Fields Development of Department of Gas, Gas Condensate and Oil Production

Oleg PETROV
Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute, Director General

Margarita POLYAKOVA
Gazprom International, Head of Protocol Department, Executive Secretary of Organizing Committee

Yuri SHAMALOV
LLC Gazprom flot, General Director

Alexander SOLOVYEV
Vyborg Shipyard, General Director

Igor VILNIT
The Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin», Director General

Vladimir VOLKOV
JSC «CDB «Monolit», General Director

Vladimir VOVK
Gazprom International, Adviser of Managing Director

Vasiliy USTINOV

Director of Kurchatov Complex of nuclear transport energy technologies (Kurchatov Institute)

Top